KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Bleach English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97815911644182004
1Paperback · StandardTOKYOPOP GmbH97838658056142006-04-01
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215265462008
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215399282011
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215429972012
1Hardcover · StandardVIZ Media9781421519753January 8, 2008
1Omnibus · 3-in-1VIZ Media97814215768792015
1Omnibus · 3-in-1VIZ Media97814215786512015
1Paperback · Collector'sVIZ Media9781421525761Aug 05, 2008
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97815911644252004
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215399352011
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215399422011
3Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781591164432October 12, 2004
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215546792013
4Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781591164449December 7, 2004
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97815911644562005
5Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215546862013
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156004982005
6Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97815911672802005
6Omnibus · 3-in-1VIZ Media97814215546932013
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156005042005
7Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781591168072May 15, 2005
7Omnibus · 3-in-1VIZ Media97814215591172014
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156380332005
8Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97815911687202005
9Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781591169246October 10, 2005
10Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156352472005
10Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215008122005
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156386442005
11Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215027172006
12Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215040322006
13Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215061112006
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156835382006
14Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421506128August 1, 2006
15Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814156969582006
15Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215061352006
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215061422006
16Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287007032006
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215104152007
17Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287302052007
18Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215104222007
18Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287241742007
19Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215104392007
19Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287735852007
20Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814287735922007
20Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421510446August 7, 2007
21Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215116582007
22Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421511795February 5, 2008
23Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215960512018
23Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421515410June 3, 2008
24Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215160352008
24Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215960682018
25Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215179642008
25Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421598703Mar 05, 2019
26Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421523842Date unavailable
27Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215238592009
28Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215238662009
29Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215238732009
30Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215238802010
32Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781421528106September 2010
33Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215281132010
34Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215281202011
35Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215331242011
36Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215331312011
38Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215359752012
39Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215359822012
40Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215413722012
41Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215413892012
42Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97803299298862012
42Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215413962012
43Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97803299298932012
43Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215429662012
43Paperback · StandardShueisha/Tsai Fong Books9784088747941Oct 17, 2010
44Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215429732012
45Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215429802012
47Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215430002012
48Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215430172012
49Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215430242012
50Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215430312012
51Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215430482012
52Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215430552012
53Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215494912012
54Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215513882013
55Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215523612013
56Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215547612013
57Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215588202013
58Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215613562013
60Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215645862014
62Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215768172014
67Paperback · StandardVIZ Media97814215850622016

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.