KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Black Jack English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical97819342875382008
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819342872792008-09-23
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819342872862008-11-18
1Paperback · StandardVertical97819342874392009
1Paperback · StandardVertical97819342877812010
1Paperback · StandardVertical97819342879412011
1Paperback · StandardVertical97819356540012011
1Paperback · StandardVertical97819356540182011
1Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781569313169February 5, 1999
1Hardcover · StandardVertical Inc.9781934287521Jan 04, 2008
2Paperback · StandardVIZ Media9781569313633June 5, 1999
3Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819342874152009-01-20
5Paperback · StandardVertical9781934287552May 26, 2009
6Paperback · StandardVertical9781934287569July 28, 2009
7Paperback · StandardVertical9781934287606September 22, 2009
8Paperback · StandardVertical9781934287613November 17, 2009
9Paperback · StandardVertical9781934287736January 19, 2010
10Paperback · StandardVertical9781934287743March 23, 2010
12Paperback · StandardVertical9781934287798July 20, 2010
17Paperback · StandardVertical97819356541172011

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.