KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Attack on Titan English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323604032012
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126267652013
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126268022014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha97816126291002014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816126291242014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America97816126291482014
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126297972014
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126267892014-04-29
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126291862014-11-25
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America97816126296122015
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America97816126298102015
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America, Incorporated97816323618132015
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126298032015-08-25
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126298272015-08-25
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323611272015-12-15
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323611342015-12-29
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323622472015-12-29
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America97816323622542016
1Paperback · StandardKodansha America97816323626052016
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323632062016
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816323638552016
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323630912016-12-27
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323641802017-02-28
1Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323638172017-04-18
1Hardcover · StandardKodansha Comics9781632365323Dec 05, 2017
1Paperback · StandardTurtleback Books9780606371094Jun 19, 2012
1Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781612620244June 19, 2012
1Box set · StandardKodansha Comics9781632360380Oct 21, 2014
1Paperback · StandardVertical9781939130860Sep 16, 2014
2Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126202512012
2Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126261612012
3Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781612620268Dec 04, 2012
3Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781612626178Dec 04, 2012
4Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126225382013
4Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126261852013
5Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781612622545Jun 04, 2013
6Paperback · Standardkodansha97816126225522013
6Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126262082013
7Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126262152013
7Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781612622569Sep 24, 2013
8Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126254782013
8Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126268192013
9Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126254852013
9Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126268262013
10Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126268332013
11Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126268402013
11Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781612626772Jan 28, 2014
12Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126268572014
13Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126268642014
13Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816126267962014-08-26
14Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126268712014
15Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics97816126283562015
18Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781632362117Apr 05, 2016
19Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323625992016-08-02
21Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323632752017-04-25
22Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323642582017-08-01
26Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323665422018-12-04
27Paperback · StandardKodansha Comics9781632367174Apr 09, 2019
28Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323678392019-08-13
29Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323682872019-12-03
30Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323690242020-04-14
31Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816323697962020-08-25
32Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465103132020-12-22
33Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465102692021-05-04
34Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816465123622021-10-19
35Hardcover · Collector'sPenguin Random House97988887743592025-06-03

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.