KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Aposimz English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819471943042018
2Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819471944412019
3Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819471948162019
4Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819471949602020-01-28
5Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499803632020-09-08
6Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499806602021-01-19
7Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472905592021-07-06
8Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472906102022-01-18
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472910062022-06-28

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.