KKOMIQO

FOR UK COLLECTORS

Ajin English editions

A comparison of verified English-language physical editions in Komiqo’s catalogue. “English” describes the edition language; check the ISBN and seller’s delivery terms for UK availability.

VolumeEditionPublisherISBNDate
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819412202142015
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819412208872015
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819429932612016
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819429934762016
1Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819471946012019
4Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819412204432015
5Paperback · StandardVertical, Incorporated97819412204502015
9Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450541982017-04-04
10Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819450542802017-10-10
12Paperback · StandardVertical9781947194205Oct 09, 2018
14Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499801102020-03-17
15Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499803562020-08-11
16Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97819499806532021-02-23
17Hardcover · StandardPenguin Random House97816472904502021-12-14

KOMIQO LTD · Registered in England and Wales · Company number 17471659

Registered office: 128 Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1NG

Part of the Nodal Interactive Group.